BURGOS BH
1 BELDA, David (ESP)
2 MARTIN, Victor (ESP)
3 DEL PINO, Jesus (ESP)
4 HERNANDEZ, Dario (ESP)
5 SALAS, Ibai (ESP)
6 TORRES, Pablo (ESP)
7 MERINO, Igor (ESP)
** Dir.: Diego Gallego
-MOVISTAR TEAM
11 ANTON, Igor (ESP)
12 ANACONA, Winner (COL)
13 INTXAUSTI, Beñat (ESP)
14 CASTROVIEJO, Jonathan (ESP)
15 MORENO, Javier (ESP)
16 SANZ, Enrique (ESP)
17 SOLER, Marc (ESP)
** Dir.:Jose Vte. Garcia
-CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
21 BILBAO, Pello (ESP)
22 BARBERO, Carlos (ESP)
23 MAS, Luis (ESP)
24 PRADES, Eduard (ESP)
25 GRIJALBA, Fernando (ESP)
26 GONÇALVES, Jose (POR)
27 MADRAZO, Angel (ESP)
** Dir.:Eugenio Goikoetxea
-TEAM EUROPCAR
31 ROLLAND, Pierre (FRA)
32 ANGELO, Tulik (FRA)
33 GUILLEMOIS, Romain (FRA)
34 JEANDESBOZ, Fabrice (FRA)
35 MEDEREL, Maxime (FRA)
36 QUEMENEUR, Perrig (FRA)
37 SICARD, Romain (FRA)
** Dir.:Lylian Lebreton
-COLOMBIA
41 RUBIANO, Miguel (COL)
42 AVILA, Edwin (COL)
43 CASTIBLANCO, Jorge (COL)
44 CANO, Alex R. (COL)
45 PEDRAZA, Walter (COL)
46 TORRES, Rodolfo A. (COL)
47 VALENCIA, Juan (COL)
** Dir.:Oliverio Rincon
-MURIAS TALDEA
51 BRAVO, Garikoitz (ESP)
52 TXOPERENA, Benat (ESP)
53 ORBE, Haritz (ESP)
54 ESTEVEZ, Imanol (ESP)
55 LIZARRALDE, Eneko (ESP)
56 GONZALEZ, Adrian (ESP)
57 bizkarra, Mikel (ESP)
** Dir.:Jon Odriozola
-INTEJA-MMR DOMINICAN CYCL
61 MILAN, Diego (DOM)
62 CRUZ, Adellyn (DOM)
63 GUZMAN, William (DOM)
64 SARMIENTO, Johnatan F. (COL)
65 MENENDEZ, Ruben (ESP)
66 CUETO, Juan J. (DOM)
67 NUNO, Israel (ESP)
** Dir.:Adrian Palomares
-LOKOSPHINX
71 SHALUNOV, Evgeny (RUS)
72 VDOVIN, Sergey (RUS)
73 SVESHNIKOV, Kirill (RUS)
74 RYBALKIN, Aleksey (RUS)
75 NEUSTROEV, Vasily (RUS)
76 SHILOV, Sergey (RUS)
77 SOKOLOV, Dmitry (RUS)
** Dir.:Alexander Kuznetsov
-CYCLINGTEAM JOIN'S - DE R
81 VAN REEK, Timon (NED)
82 DE GREEF, Robbert (NED)
83 GROEN, Dex (NED)
84 MEIJERS, Daan (NED)
85 HEQEIJGERS, Kobas (NED)
86 GROEN, Ike (NED)
87 BOL, Jetse (NED)
** Dir.:Koen Haan
-RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA
91 GALLEGO, Alberto (ESP)
92 SILVA, Daniel (POR)
93 MATOS, Nuno (POR)
94 FIGUEIREDO, Federico (POR)
95 FERREIRA, Ricardo (POR)
96 RODRIGUEZ, David (POR)
97 MAGALHAES, Samuel (POR)
** Dir.:Jose Santos
-EFAPEL
101 Marque, Alejandro (ESP)
102 BRADAO, Joni (POR)
103 RUBIO, Diego (ESP)
104 GONÇALVES, Domingos (POR)
105 FERREIRA, Helder (POR)
106 SILVA, Rafael (POR)
107 GONZÁLEZ, Óscar (ESP)
** Dir.:Carlos Pereira
-TEAM TAVIRA
111 MESTRE, Ricardo (POR)
112 NUNES, Diego (POR)
113 MESTRE, Daniel (POR)
114 CASIMIRO, Henrique (POR)
115 CARDOSA, Manuel (POR)
116 PEREIRA, Joao (POR)
117 LIBRAMENTO, David (POR)
** Dir.:Jose Pereira
-W52-QUINTA DA LIXA
121 FERNANDEZ, Delio (ESP)
122 CALDEIRA, Samuel (POR)
123 CESAR, Gustavo (ESP)
124 VINHAS, Rui (POR)
125 SILVA, Joaquim (POR)
126 PEREZ, Juan I. (ESP)
127 ALARCON, Raul (ESP)
** Dir.:Alves Helder
-MG.KVIS-VEGA
131 DI FRANCESCO, Gian M. (ITA)
132 GAFFURINI, Nicola (ITA)
133 RADICE, Raffaele (ITA)
134 GIAMPAOLO, Moreno (ITA)
135 TUZI, Fabio (ITA)
136 SANTORO, Antonio (ITA)
** Dir.:Maurizio Frizzo
-SKYDIVE DUBAI PRO C.T.
141 MANCEBO, Francisco (ESP)
142 PINTOS, Edgar M. (POR)
143 CHTIOUI, Rafaa (TUN)
144 AL MURAWWI, Mohammed (UEA)
145 IBRAHIM, Khalied (UEA)
146 GUSEV, Vladimir (RUS)
147 PALINI, Andrea (ITA)
** Dir.:Aritz Arberas
-RAD-NET ROSE TEAM
151 KOCH, Michel (GER)
152 VOGT, Mario (GER)
153 BRINTRUP, Fabian (GER)
154 INTRA, Felix (GER)
155 MATHIS, Marco (GER)
156 STRITZINGER, Joshua (GER)
157 ACKERMANN, Pascal (GER)
** Dir.:Thomas Kaufmann
-SEL. ESPAÑOLA DE PISTA
161 AMORES, Julio A. (ESP)
162 ASTALS, Cristian (ESP)
163 JURADO, Marcos (ESP)
164 MORA, Sebastian (ESP)
165 RODRIGUEZ, Cristian (ESP)
166 GONZALEZ, Aitor (ESP)
167 ZUAZUBISKAR, Illiart (ESP)
** Dir.:Salvador Melia
1 BELDA, David (ESP)
2 MARTIN, Victor (ESP)
3 DEL PINO, Jesus (ESP)
4 HERNANDEZ, Dario (ESP)
5 SALAS, Ibai (ESP)
6 TORRES, Pablo (ESP)
7 MERINO, Igor (ESP)
** Dir.: Diego Gallego
-MOVISTAR TEAM
11 ANTON, Igor (ESP)
12 ANACONA, Winner (COL)
13 INTXAUSTI, Beñat (ESP)
14 CASTROVIEJO, Jonathan (ESP)
15 MORENO, Javier (ESP)
16 SANZ, Enrique (ESP)
17 SOLER, Marc (ESP)
** Dir.:Jose Vte. Garcia
-CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
21 BILBAO, Pello (ESP)
22 BARBERO, Carlos (ESP)
23 MAS, Luis (ESP)
24 PRADES, Eduard (ESP)
25 GRIJALBA, Fernando (ESP)
26 GONÇALVES, Jose (POR)
27 MADRAZO, Angel (ESP)
** Dir.:Eugenio Goikoetxea
-TEAM EUROPCAR
31 ROLLAND, Pierre (FRA)
32 ANGELO, Tulik (FRA)
33 GUILLEMOIS, Romain (FRA)
34 JEANDESBOZ, Fabrice (FRA)
35 MEDEREL, Maxime (FRA)
36 QUEMENEUR, Perrig (FRA)
37 SICARD, Romain (FRA)
** Dir.:Lylian Lebreton
-COLOMBIA
41 RUBIANO, Miguel (COL)
42 AVILA, Edwin (COL)
43 CASTIBLANCO, Jorge (COL)
44 CANO, Alex R. (COL)
45 PEDRAZA, Walter (COL)
46 TORRES, Rodolfo A. (COL)
47 VALENCIA, Juan (COL)
** Dir.:Oliverio Rincon
-MURIAS TALDEA
51 BRAVO, Garikoitz (ESP)
52 TXOPERENA, Benat (ESP)
53 ORBE, Haritz (ESP)
54 ESTEVEZ, Imanol (ESP)
55 LIZARRALDE, Eneko (ESP)
56 GONZALEZ, Adrian (ESP)
57 bizkarra, Mikel (ESP)
** Dir.:Jon Odriozola
-INTEJA-MMR DOMINICAN CYCL
61 MILAN, Diego (DOM)
62 CRUZ, Adellyn (DOM)
63 GUZMAN, William (DOM)
64 SARMIENTO, Johnatan F. (COL)
65 MENENDEZ, Ruben (ESP)
66 CUETO, Juan J. (DOM)
67 NUNO, Israel (ESP)
** Dir.:Adrian Palomares
-LOKOSPHINX
71 SHALUNOV, Evgeny (RUS)
72 VDOVIN, Sergey (RUS)
73 SVESHNIKOV, Kirill (RUS)
74 RYBALKIN, Aleksey (RUS)
75 NEUSTROEV, Vasily (RUS)
76 SHILOV, Sergey (RUS)
77 SOKOLOV, Dmitry (RUS)
** Dir.:Alexander Kuznetsov
-CYCLINGTEAM JOIN'S - DE R
81 VAN REEK, Timon (NED)
82 DE GREEF, Robbert (NED)
83 GROEN, Dex (NED)
84 MEIJERS, Daan (NED)
85 HEQEIJGERS, Kobas (NED)
86 GROEN, Ike (NED)
87 BOL, Jetse (NED)
** Dir.:Koen Haan
-RADIO POPULAR - BOAVISTA
91 GALLEGO, Alberto (ESP)
92 SILVA, Daniel (POR)
93 MATOS, Nuno (POR)
94 FIGUEIREDO, Federico (POR)
95 FERREIRA, Ricardo (POR)
96 RODRIGUEZ, David (POR)
97 MAGALHAES, Samuel (POR)
** Dir.:Jose Santos
-EFAPEL
101 Marque, Alejandro (ESP)
102 BRADAO, Joni (POR)
103 RUBIO, Diego (ESP)
104 GONÇALVES, Domingos (POR)
105 FERREIRA, Helder (POR)
106 SILVA, Rafael (POR)
107 GONZÁLEZ, Óscar (ESP)
** Dir.:Carlos Pereira
-TEAM TAVIRA
111 MESTRE, Ricardo (POR)
112 NUNES, Diego (POR)
113 MESTRE, Daniel (POR)
114 CASIMIRO, Henrique (POR)
115 CARDOSA, Manuel (POR)
116 PEREIRA, Joao (POR)
117 LIBRAMENTO, David (POR)
** Dir.:Jose Pereira
-W52-QUINTA DA LIXA
121 FERNANDEZ, Delio (ESP)
122 CALDEIRA, Samuel (POR)
123 CESAR, Gustavo (ESP)
124 VINHAS, Rui (POR)
125 SILVA, Joaquim (POR)
126 PEREZ, Juan I. (ESP)
127 ALARCON, Raul (ESP)
** Dir.:Alves Helder
-MG.KVIS-VEGA
131 DI FRANCESCO, Gian M. (ITA)
132 GAFFURINI, Nicola (ITA)
133 RADICE, Raffaele (ITA)
134 GIAMPAOLO, Moreno (ITA)
135 TUZI, Fabio (ITA)
136 SANTORO, Antonio (ITA)
** Dir.:Maurizio Frizzo
-SKYDIVE DUBAI PRO C.T.
141 MANCEBO, Francisco (ESP)
142 PINTOS, Edgar M. (POR)
143 CHTIOUI, Rafaa (TUN)
144 AL MURAWWI, Mohammed (UEA)
145 IBRAHIM, Khalied (UEA)
146 GUSEV, Vladimir (RUS)
147 PALINI, Andrea (ITA)
** Dir.:Aritz Arberas
-RAD-NET ROSE TEAM
151 KOCH, Michel (GER)
152 VOGT, Mario (GER)
153 BRINTRUP, Fabian (GER)
154 INTRA, Felix (GER)
155 MATHIS, Marco (GER)
156 STRITZINGER, Joshua (GER)
157 ACKERMANN, Pascal (GER)
** Dir.:Thomas Kaufmann
-SEL. ESPAÑOLA DE PISTA
161 AMORES, Julio A. (ESP)
162 ASTALS, Cristian (ESP)
163 JURADO, Marcos (ESP)
164 MORA, Sebastian (ESP)
165 RODRIGUEZ, Cristian (ESP)
166 GONZALEZ, Aitor (ESP)
167 ZUAZUBISKAR, Illiart (ESP)
** Dir.:Salvador Melia